Yüksek Hız, Yüksek Kalite, En İyi Hizmet

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Şirket haberleri
Ana sayfa Ürünlerfiber optik patch kablosu

MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System

MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System

    • MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System
    • MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System
  • MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: China
    Marka adı: ANSHI
    Sertifika: ISO9001
    Model Number: AS-ODF--MTRJ/SC-DUPC

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: CAN DISCUSS
    Fiyat: Negotiable
    Supply Ability: 100000 pcs per month
    Şimdi başvurun
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    name: fiber optic jumper Return loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
    Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ Length: 1m,2m,3m...
    Cable Type: Simplex/Duplex Fiber Type: SM/MM
    Tensile Strength: ≥10KGS Repeatability: ≤0.1
    Insertion loss: 0.3dB fiber: corning

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable

     

    Features

     

    IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant
    Push -Pull locking type
    Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss
    MM Standard,MM Low Loss
    Cable are available for Jacket ribbon,Bare ribbon
    Round mini Cable
    High Return Loss;Low Insertion Loss
    High precision guide pins for exact alignment

     

    Application

    * Telecom system

    * Cabling system

    * High Density optical laser

    * QSFP devices

     

     

     

     

    Model NO.

    LC-ST fiber optic patch cord
    Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male
    Fiber Type

    9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Singlemode) OS1&OS2 50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM4,OM3,OM2,OM1 50/125,

    10G (Multimode) OM3

    Cable Type

    Simplex, Duplex (Zipcord) Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ1.8mm Φ1.6mm PVC or LSZH Φ0.9mm, Φ0.6mm buffered fiber

    PVC or LSZH

    Polishing Manner UPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)
    Insertion Loss ≤ 0.1dB (For Singlemode Master) ≤ 0.25dB (For Singlemode Standard) ≤ 0.25dB (For Multimode) Tested by JDS RM 3750
    Return Loss (For Singlemode)

    UPC ≥ 50dB SPC ≥ 55dB APC ≥ 60dB (typ.65dB)

    Tested by JDS RM3750

    Repeatability ±0.1dB
    Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
    Geometry Requirement (For Singlemode) Ferrule Endface Radius 7mm ≤ R ≤ 12mm (For APC) 10mm ≤ R ≤ 25mm (For Standard) Apex Offset ≤ 30 μm (For Master) Apex Offset ≤ 50 μm (For Standard) Undercut -50nm ≤ U ≤ 50nm Tested by DORC ZX-1

     

     

    İletişim bilgileri
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    İlgili kişi: lulu

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)