Yüksek Hız, Yüksek Kalite, En İyi Hizmet

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Şirket haberleri
Ana sayfa Ürünlerfiber optik patch kablosu

Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: China
Marka adı: ANSHI
Sertifika: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Fiyat: Negotiable
Şimdi başvurun
Detaylı ürün tanımı
name: fiber optic jumper cables Return loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ Length: 1m,2m,3m...
Cable Type: Simplex/Duplex Fiber Type: SM/MM
Tensile Strength: ≥10KGS Repeatability: ≤0.1
Insertion loss: 0.3dB fiber: corning

FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized

 

Product Description

 

  • CATV
  • Optical fiber communication systems
  • Optical fiber data transmission
  • Building network access
  • Cabling system, ODF
  • FTTX applications

 

Features

 

1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

2. Good echangeability

3. Good Durability

4. High temperature stability.

5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

 

Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord
Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male
Fiber Type

9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Singlemode) OS1&OS2 50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM4,OM3,OM2,OM1 50/125,

10G (Multimode) OM3

Cable Type

Simplex, Duplex (Zipcord) Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ1.8mm Φ1.6mm PVC or LSZH Φ0.9mm, Φ0.6mm buffered fiber

PVC or LSZH

Polishing Manner UPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.1dB (For Singlemode Master) ≤ 0.25dB (For Singlemode Standard) ≤ 0.25dB (For Multimode) Tested by JDS RM 3750
Return Loss (For Singlemode)

UPC ≥ 50dB SPC ≥ 55dB APC ≥ 60dB (typ.65dB)

Tested by JDS RM3750

Repeatability ±0.1dB
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Geometry Requirement (For Singlemode) Ferrule Endface Radius 7mm ≤ R ≤ 12mm (For APC) 10mm ≤ R ≤ 25mm (For Standard) Apex Offset ≤ 30 μm (For Master) Apex Offset ≤ 50 μm (For Standard) Undercut -50nm ≤ U ≤ 50nm Tested by DORC ZX-1

İletişim bilgileri
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

İlgili kişi: lulu

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)