Yüksek Hız, Yüksek Kalite, En İyi Hizmet

Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Fabrika turu
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Şirket haberleri
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber optik Splice kapatma

48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box

48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box

    • 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box
    • 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box
  • 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: ZHEJIANG, CHINA
    Marka adı: ANSHI
    Sertifika: SGS, ISO9001
    Model Number: AS-ODF-F2C-FL

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100
    Fiyat: Negotiable
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs/week
    Şimdi başvurun
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    name: Outdoor Fiber Splice Enclosure Cable Capacity: 48 core
    Material: abs type: Horizontal type
    Cable entry ports: 2 in & 2 out Splice tray: max 4 PCS

    48 core Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal cable Joint Closure

     

    Description:

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of dome series. The function of the product is in the optical transmission

    link, to provide various types of fiber optic cable through, branching, and related connecting protection,IP safety rate is

    IP68. This model has four small round ports and one large round port. The sealing component is made from vulcanized

    rubber. The sealing method adopts screw pressure. This model is suitable for different methods of branch connection,

    including branching of uncut cables.It could be used for aerial, polemounting, wallmounting and underground application. This model is excellentin sealing performance, easy for installation, wide application and is prior choice of fiber connection equipment.

     

    Features:

    1. Made from engineering plastic with high strength and anti-corrosion.

    2. Suitable for wall-mounting or pole mounting application

    3. 1pcs of large round port for uncut cable and 4pcs of small round port

    4. Suitable for module type of PLC splitter with SC connector or LC connector, etc

    5. Suitable for SC or LC connect or customized

    6. Sealing method: mechanical sealing type

     

    Specification:

    Port 1×2,1×4,1×8,1×16,1×32,1×64, 2×4,2×8,2×16,2×32
    Fiber Type G652D, G657A
    Package Steel tube; ABS box
    Input Fiber Type 900µm Loose tube, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 250µm Ribbon Fiber, Adapter
    Output Fiber Type 900µm Loose tube, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 250µm Ribbon Fiber, Adapter
    Pigtail Length 0.5–2.0m, Adapter, Others

     

    Connector Type

    FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC,ST/UPC, LC/UPC, LC/APC,

    None, Others

     

    İletişim bilgileri
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    İlgili kişi: lulu

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)